128 South Audio Production

Hand-crafted Audio Work
Saint Petersburg FL US

Academy of Ballet Arts – St Petersburg Ballet Company

2914 1st Avenue North
Saint Petersburg 33713 FL US

Akiko Kotani

Gulfport 33707 FL US

Al Downing Tampa Bay Jazz Association

Saint Petersburg 33731 FL US

Alan Venable

Writer For Hire
Saint Petersburg FL US

Alex McKnight, Photographer

AM Photo, Inc. & Archiva Images
Saint Petersburg FL US

Alison Curtis

Saint Petersburg FL US

Alli Arnold

Saint Petersburg FL US

Alvarez Photo

150 22nd Street South
Saint Petersburg 33712 FL US

Alyssa Marie Gallery

Wildlife and Landscapes
300 Beach Drive Northeast
Saint Petersburg 33701 FL US

Amandine Drouet

Saint Petersburg FL US

Amber DiPietra

Transformative art experiences. Empowering disabled artists.

Amber Lynn Nicol

Saint Petersburg FL US

American Stage Theater Company

163 3rd Street North
Saint Petersburg 33701 FL US

Amy Murry Designs

562 25th Street South
Saint Petersburg 33712 FL US

Ana Maria Vasquez

Saint Petersburg FL US

Andi Matheny

Andi Matheny Acting Studios

Angela Bond

Saint Petersburg FL US

Anna Broshears

515 22nd Street South
Saint Petersburg 33712 FL US

April Hartley

Saint Petersburg FL US

Ari Robinson

Collage Artist
Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg RU

Arnie Lipsey

Saint Petersburg FL US

Art by Anna Ayres

Saint Petersburg FL US

Art For Art

2734 Central Avenue
St. Petersburg 33712 FL US

ARTicles ~ Leslie Curran Gallery

1431 Central Avenue
Saint Petersburg 33705 FL US

ARTicles Art Gallery & Custom Framing

1445 Central Avenue
Saint Petersburg 33705 FL US

ArtLofts at Florida CraftArt

10 5th Street North
Saint Petersburg 33701 FL US

ARTS46/4

460 46th Avenue North
Saint Petersburg 33703 FL US

Artysta LuLu

Illustrator, Fine Artist, Muralist

Atelier

2380 6th Avenue South
Saint Petersburg 33712 FL US

Bar@548

548 Central Avenue
Saint Petersburg 33701 FL US

Barter Boat

Saint Petersburg FL US

Bask – Ales Bask Hostomsky

Saint Petersburg FL US

BEACON: A Live Experience of Physical Connection

Contemporary Dance Concert
St. Petersburg FL US

Becca McCoy

Gulfport FL US

Bella Designs Studio – Teresa Mandala

Saint Petersburg FL US

Beth Kokol

515 22nd Street South
Saint Petersburg 33712 FL US

Beth Reynolds

Visual Storyteller

Bill Castleman Fine Art

Seashore paintings
Saint Petersburg FL US

Bill Kelsey

Saint Petersburg FL US

Board Silly Productions

Theatre and Workshops in a Box
3545 Central Avenue
Saint Petersburg 33713 FL US

Bonnie Agan

Actor - Voice Actor
Saint Petersburg FL US

Bregladyartist

Saint Petersburg FL US

Brick Street Clay Studio

400 23rd Street South
Saint Petersburg 33712 FL US

Carol Dameron

Big Mystery Paintings, Still Lives and Collages
Saint Petersburg FL US

Carol Hess Fine Art

Saint Petersburg FL US

Carole Shelton

Works of Art in Jewelry
2412 Central Avenue
Saint Petersburg 33712 FL US

Carrie Jadus

Saint Petersburg FL US

Catherine Woods – C Glass Studio

297 20th Avenue South
Saint Petersburg 33705 FL US

Cecilia Lueza

FL US

Charles Parkhill

Charlie Parker Pottery

2724 6th Avenue South
Saint Petersburg 33712 FL US

Chihuly Collection

Permanent collection of world-renowned artist Dale Chihuly
720 Central Avenue South
Saint Petersburg 33701 FL US

Chizzy – Chad Mize

Saint Petersburg FL US

Chris Peter

Saint Petersburg FL US

Christina Lembo

Saint Petersburg FL US

Classical Revolution

Chamber Music for the People!
Saint Petersburg FL US

Clay Center of St Petersburg

2010 1st Avenue South
Saint Petersburg 33712 FL US

Coralette Damme / The Crafty Hag

Printmaker
Saint Petersburg FL US

Courigan’s Irish Pub

1 Beach Drive Southeast
Saint Petersburg 33701 FL US

Craftsman House Gallery Cafe Pottery Studio

2955 Central Avenue
Saint Petersburg 33713 FL US

Craig Alexander

Saint Petersburg FL US

Creative Clay / Good Folk Gallery

Access to the Arts
1846 1st Avenue South
St. Petersburg 33712 FL US

Creative Soul

2425 Central Avenue
Saint Petersburg 33713 FL US

CT Marketing Solutions

Digital Marketing
6656 27th Street North
Saint Petersburg 33702 FL US

Curated Craft & Art Gallery and Classroom

Handmade, Recycled, Repurposed
7253 Central Avenue
St. Petersburg 33710 FL US

CyberCraft Robots

Robot Scuptures you will Covet
2955 Central Avenue North
Saint Petersburg 33713 FL US

D YaeL Kelley

Fine Arts Painter

D-Gallerie

Where Art Meets Affordability
203 1st Street North
Saint Petersburg 33701 FL US

DAAS

info@artist-daas.com
Seminole FL US

Dalí Museum

Unparalleled collection of Salvador Dali art works
1 Dali Boulevard
Saint Petersburg 33701 FL US

Daniel “R5” Barojas

Saint Petersburg FL US

David Calvin Furniture Studio

Custom Furniture and Accessories
2222 16th Avenue North
Saint Petersburg 33713 FL US

David Charlton Arts and The Space Between

2321 Central Avenue
Saint Petersburg 33713 FL US

David Manson

composer, music contractor, trombonist, band leader, educator
Saint Petersburg FL US

Davidson Fine Art

Gallery, Custom Framing & Printing, Art Supply Store
2036 Central Avenue
Saint Petersburg 33712 FL US

Davidson Fine Art and Zebra Color Lab

2036 Central Avenue
Saint Petersburg 33712 FL US

Dazzio Art Experience

512 22nd Street South
Saint Petersburg 33712 FL US

Deanna Mathews Kilbourne

Saint Petersburg FL US

Derek Donnelly

Saint Petersburg FL US

Donald Gialanella

St. Petersburg FL US

Dr. Carter G. Woodson African American Museum

The Art of our Rich History and Vibrant Present
2240 9th Avenue South
Saint Petersburg 33712 FL US

Duncan McClellan

Blown Glass Artist
2342 Emerson Avenue South
Saint Petersburg 33712 FL US

Duncan McClellan Gallery

2342 Emerson Avenue South
Saint Petersburg 33712 FL US

EMIT: Adventurous Music

EMIT - adventurous music presenter
Saint Petersburg FL US

EnergyWebs™ Studio

5135 109th Way North
Saint Petersburg 33708 FL US

Erik Hesson

333 8th Avenue North
Saint Petersburg 33701 FL US

Eugenie Bondurant

Actor - Teacher - Voice Actor
Saint Petersburg FL US

Evan Neidich

Saint Petersburg FL US

First Night St Petersburg

Family-Friendly Celebration of the Arts
Saint Petersburg FL US

Florida CraftArt

501 Central Avenue
Saint Petersburg 33701 FL US

Florida Holocaust Museum

Works of art, historical materials and current events
55 5th Street South
Saint Petersburg 33701 FL US

Florida Orchestra

Saint Petersburg FL US

Florida Orchestra Musicians Association

FOMA

Florida Society of Goldsmiths

719 Central Avenue
Saint Petersburg 33701 FL US

Fourward Glass

611 Central Avenue
Saint Petersburg 33701 FL US

Frederick “Rootman” Woods

freeFall Theatre

6099 Central Avenue
Saint Petersburg 33710 FL US

From Mayan Hands

2006 2nd Avenue South
Saint Petersburg 33712 FL US
Carrie Jadus

St. Petersburg Arts Alliance Donors

We are extremely grateful to our donors for their leadership and annual commitment in helping us support our arts and cultural community.

Please find our generous MUSE Awards Donors here. 

2019 St. Petersburg Arts Alliance Donors

Benefactor|$10,000+

    • City of St. Petersburg
    • Pinellas Community Foundation

Investor|$5,000+

    • Duke Energy

Producer|$1,000+

    • Marie and Steve Beaty
    • Larry Biddle
    • Brooke Canfield
    • Gordon Chin
    • Fisherman’s Ideal Supply House
    • Lisa Letizio
    • USF College of Education

Sustainer|$500+

Presenter|$250+

  • Pilot Bank
  • Roni Streeter

Patron|up to $149

Arts Business Partners|$150+

    • Esther Aall
    • Artist Enclave of Historic Kenwood
    • Bandes Construction
    • Larry Beck
    • Charlie Parker Pottery
    • David Charlton Arts at The Space Between
    • Chihuly Collection
    • Creative Clay
    • Mark DaSylva
    • Daddy Kool Record
    • Doris Febba
    • Fisher & Sauls, P.A.
    • Florida CraftArt
    • Foundation for a Healthy St. Pete
    • Graphi-ko LLC
    • Gregory, Sharer & Stuart CPAs
    • Home Again Counseling – Dina Flynt
    • Imagine Museum
    • Robert Kapusta
    • Steven Kenny
    • Kokol Studio – Beth Kokol
    • Lance Olson Associates
    • Cecilia Lueza
    • Luis Sottil Gallery
    • Lynn Merhige Gallery
    • Mary Jane Park
    • MGA Sculpture Studios
    • Morean Arts Center
    • Morean Center for Clay
    • Morean Glass Studio & Hot Shop
    • MPAK
    • Nancy Smrekar
    • Maria Speaker, America’s Most Reliable Movers
    • Red Cloud Indian Arts Inc.
    • Soft Water Studios – Carrie Jadus
    • SPYC Ladies Beach Club at Pass a Grille
    • St. Pete First Art Collective
    • The Studio@620
    • Sullivan Mosaics
    • Susan Hess, Artlofts
    • Tampa Bay Latin Film Festival
    • Turtle Moon Graphics
    • Urban Arts Gallery
    • Vladimir’s Collection
    • Wyland Galleries of Florida

In-Kind Donors

Advocate|$2,500+

      • CT Marketing Solutions
      • Gregory Sharer & Stuart
      • St. Petersburg Area Chamber of Commerce 

Producer|$1,000+

        • CJ Publishers, Inc. | Discover Downtown St. Petersburg

2019 SHINE! St. Petersburg Mural Festival Sponsors

Patron|up to $149

    • Cindy Parmentier, Jamerson Elementary School

2018 St. Petersburg Arts Alliance Donors

Benefactor|$10,000+

    • City of St. Petersburg
    • Pinellas Community Foundation

Producer|$1,000+

      1. Jeff Baker
      2. Bank of Tampa
      3. Kara Behar
      4. Larry Biddle
      5. Kristy Boss
      6. Brooke Canfield
      7. Paul Carder
      8. John and Mary Ellen Collins
      9. Helen French
      10. Katie Healey
      11. Duncan McClellan
      12. Angela Bond Markus
      13. Zachary Messa
      14. Kelly Lee McFrederick
      15. Mary Anna Murphy
      16. Judith Powers
      17. David Ramsey
      18. Stacia Schrader
      19. Jim Woodfield

Sustainer|$500+

  • Mickett-Stackhouse Studio

Presenter|$250+

  • The James Museum of Western+Wildlife Art
  • Beth Kokol
  • Martha Joy Rose
  • Jim Woodfield

Arts Business Partners|$150+

    • Mark Aeling – MGA Sculpture Studio
    • Kim Alderman
    • Al Downing Tampa Bay Jazz Association
    • Michael Baker – Michael Baker Glass Art
    • Anna Broshears Fine Art
    • David Charlton Arts
    • Mirella Cimato – Mirello Cimato Gallery
    • Randal Cobath – Randy Colbath Sculpture
    • Matt & Sheila Cowley – 128 South Audio
    • Leslie Curran – Articles Art Galley and Custom Framing & Leslie Curran Gallery
    • Salvador Dalí Museum
    • Mark Dasylva
    • Rob Davidson – Davidson Fine Art
    • Kim Dohrman – Creative Clay
    • Alyssa Dunlap – Alyssa Marie Gallery
    • Wendy Durand – Wendy Durand Pottery
    • Rui Farias, St. Petersburg Museum of History
    • Go To Steve’s
    • Barbara Mazer Gross – The Studio@620
    • Georgia Hardage – The Sharpie
    • Deana Hawk – Black Crow Coffee
    • Susan Hess – ArtLofts
    • Imagine Museum
    • D. Yael Kelly
    • Steven Kenny
    • Terri Lipsey-Scott – Dr. Carter G. Woodson Jr. African American Museum
    • Janie Lorenz – Florida CraftArt
    • Cecilia Lueza – Cecilia Lueza Art Projects
    • Chad Mize
    • Michael Morgan
    • Nancie Norman
    • Lance Olson – Lance Olson Associates
    • Charlie and Nancy Parker – Charlie Parker Pottery
    • Paula Parrish – Morean Arts Center
    • Michelle Pasoff & Andre Kupfermunz – COLORStPete
    • Harriet and Steven Rambeaux – Red Cloud India Arts
    • Janet Ruppel, Ruppel Studio
    • Jeff Schor – Craftsman House Gallery
    • Debbie Sembler
    • Sue Shapiro – Shapiro’s Art Gallery
    • Nancy Smrekar – Nancy Smrekar Studio
    • Maria Speaker, America’s Most Reliable Movers
    • St. Pete First Art Collective
    • Pamela Joy Trow –  The Art of Pamela Joy Trow
    • Wilmer Vergara – Graphi-ko Gallery
    • Judy Vienneau – Dazzios
    • Paul Wilborn – Paul Wilborn’s American Songbook Series

Patron|up to $149

      • Linda Kellett, Historic Kenwood Neighborhood Association
      • Todd Welch – ZERO

In-Kind Donors

Advocate|$2,500+

      • Gregory Sharer & Stuart
      • St. Petersburg Area Chamber of Commerce 

Producer|$1,000+

      • CJ Publishers, Inc. | Discover Downtown St. Petersburg
      • Johnson Pope Bokor Ruppel & Burns LLP

2018 Gifts in Honor
of Artist Jim Rolston

          1. Anonymous
          2. Brian Aungst, Jr.
          3. David Barton
          4. Thomas Bazzone
          5. Tom and Terry Bazzone
          6. Marcie Ann Biddleman
          7. Cathy and Albert Blomquist
          8. Linda Bretherton
          9. Patricia and Russell Buker
          10. Saade Chibani
          11. Susan Churuti
          12. Victoria Clampitt
          13. Joanna Clifford
          14. John and Mary Ellen Collins
          15. Sheila and Matt Cowley
          16. Clara Crane
          17. Ron and Susan Diner
          18. Geri and Bob Dolan
          19. Mary Ann and Douglas Edwards
          20. Aleta and Frederick Fisher
          21. Judith Floyd
          22. Cheryl Forchili
          23. Ashley Fox
          24. Diana Franz
          25. Joyce Hatt
          26. Mary Hawkins
          27. Tom Hawthorn
          28. Barbara Hoffman
          29. Maria and Barry Johnston
          30. Maria Kavouklis
          31. Nick Kavouklis
          32. Kenneth and Margaret Klespies
          33. Joan and Ernest Klug
          34. Nathaniel and Leslie Lee
          35. Sheila and John Lefors
          36. Lisa Letizio
          37. Celia Lopez-McCormack
          38. Kathryn Lowenstein
          39. Jan Magdziasz
          40. Duncan McClellan
          41. Bernice McGroarty
          42. Dakota Memphis
          43. Pam Mercer
          44. David and Martha Monfried
          45. Jane and Chris Muhrline
          46. Susan Murbach
          47. Kimberly and Joseph Murray
          48. Nadine and Robert Nicheson
          49. James and Nancy Nichols
          50. Frank Obidienzo
          51. Gerri Price
          52. Raymond Raines
          53. Tara Rolston
          54. Geri Rotter
          55. Charlesie Russell
          56. Charles Rutz
          57. Lisa Schreiber
          58. Ann and Gary Showers
          59. Fred and Joy Sikorski
          60. Skipper and Ezra Singer
          61. Martin and Nancy Slater
          62. Irene Sullivan
          63. Vicki Svendsen
          64. Jennifer Tuohy
          65. Debbie White
          66. Timothy Wiley
          67. Linda Williams
          68. Richard Wood
          69. Andrea Zahn
          70. Sandy and David Zuern

2018 SHINE! St. Petersburg Mural Festival Sponsors

Title Sponsor|$25,000+

        1. Salt Palm Development
        2. City of St Petersburg

Community Sponsors|$10,000+

          1. Great Bay Distributors
          2. The One, St Petersburg

Material Sponsors|$5,000+

          1. Anonymous

Bright Ideas|$2,500+

          1. Jennifer and Jeff Lovelady
          2. Tampa Bay Rays Baseball

SHINE Sustainers|$1,000+

In-Kind Donors

Benefactor|$10,000+

Advocate|$2,500+

Producer|$1,000+

Sustainer|$500+

Patron|up to $250

2017 St. Petersburg Arts Alliance Donors

Advocate|$2,500+

        • City of St. Petersburg
        • DeBartolo Family Foundation
        • David & Rebecca Ramsey Family Foundation

Producer|$1,000+

        • Jeff Baker
        • Kara Behar
        • Kristy Boss
        • Brooke Canfield
        • Paul Carder
        • John Collins
        • Katie Healey
        • The Isaly Dairy Company Charitable Trust
        • D. Yael Kelley
        • Lisa Letizio
        • Angela Bond Markus
        • Duncan McClellan
        • Steve McMullen, KPMG
        • Zachary Messa
        • Carol Mickett and Robert Stackhouse
        • Mary Anna Murphy
        • Joseph Papich
        • David Ramsey
        • Jim Rolston
        • Stacia Schrader
        • USF St. Petersburg College of Education

Sustainer|$500+

Presenter|$250+

        • Jim Woodfield – Woodfield Fine Art

Arts Business Partners|$150+

        • Art By Art – Walter Frederick
        • ArtLofts
        • ARTicles Art Gallery & Custom Framing
        • ArtLofts
        • Black Crow Coffee – Deana Hawk
        • Cecilia Lueza Arts Projects
        • Charlie Parker Pottery – Charlie and Nancy Parker
        • COLORStPete
        • Craftsman House Gallery * Cafe * Studio
        • Creative Clay
        • Davidson Fine Art
        • Wendy Durand Pottery
        • Florida CraftArt
        • Forward Glass – Chris Duerson
        • Graphi-Ko Gallery – Wilmer Vergara
        • Lance Olson Associates
        • MGA Sculpture
        • Morean Arts Center
        • Soft Water Studios – Carrie Jadus, Mark Aeling
        • St Pete Clearwater Film Society – Ryan Tarrant
        • Nancy Smrekar Art Studio
        • The Studio@620

Patron|up to $149

        • Judith Powers
        • Steven Kenny
        • Pamela Joy Trow

In-Kind Donors

Advocate|$2,500+

    • Gregory Sharer & Stuart
    • St. Petersburg Area Chamber of Commerce

Producer|$1,000+

    • CJ Publishers, Inc. | Discover Downtown St. Petersburg
    • Johnson Pope Bokor Ruppel & Burns LLP

2017 SHINE! St. Petersburg Mural Festival Sponsors

Benefactor|$10,000+

    • Great Bay Distributors

Investor|$5,000+

    • City of St. Petersburg
    • Samuel Linsky, RFLP Group, Tribridge Residential

Advocate|$2,500+

      • Boyd Construction
      • Jennifer Lovelady
      • Regions Bank

Producer|$1,000+

      • Kevin L. Chadwick Family Trust
      • Florida CraftArt
      • Michael Smilanic

Sustainer|$500+

    • Spoor Bunch Franz

2017 Gifts in Honor

Sustainer|$500+

Presenter|$250+

Patron|up to $149

In-Kind Donors

Benefactor|$10,000+

    • Courtyard by Marriott, St. Petersburg
    • Hyatt Place, St. Petersburg

Advocate|$2,500+

    • Florida Print Solutions
    • Laura Fage Signature Events & Design
    • Museum of Fine Arts, St. Petersburg
    • Smart Move Moving & Storage
    • St. Petersburg Area Chamber of Commerce
    • Tampa Bay Times

Producer|$1,000+

    • Discover Downtown St. Petersburg
    • Olympia Catering
    • T2TheS Design + Build, Scott Fisher

Sustainer|$500+

Patron|up to $250

2016 St. Petersburg Arts Alliance Donors

Advocate|$2,500+

    • AARP Tampa Bay
    • Behar Peteranecz Architecture Inc.
    • City of St. Petersburg
    • Florida Division of Cultural Affairs
    • Pinellas Community Foundation

Producer|$1,000+

    • AARP Florida
    • Jeff Baker – Duke Energy
    • Kristy Boss
    • Paul Carder
    • City of St. Petersburg
    • Courtyard by Marriott
    • John & Mary Ellen Collins
    • DeBartolo Family Foundation
    • Duke Energy
    • Gulf Shore Bank
    • Katie Healy
    • H. William Isaly – The Isaly Dairy Company Charitable Trust
    • Lisa Letizio
    • Duncan McClellan – Duncan McClellan Glass
    • Mary Anna Murphy
    • Joseph Papich
    • Paragon Fine Art Festivals
    • Pinellas Community Foundation
    • Pinellas Cultural Foundation
    • PNC Financial Services Group
    • David Ramsey – Raymond James
    • Sandra Ransdell
    • Regions Bank
    • James Rolston – Red Zen Art
    • Stacia Schrader – Regions Bank
    • St. Pete Wine & Food Festival
    • Suncoasters of St. Petersburg
    • Tampa Bay Times
    • USF St. Petersburg College of Education – Dr. H. William Heller
    • Richard Wood

Sustainer|$500+

    • Clearwater Arts Alliance
    • Sheila Reilly

Presenter|$250+

    • Barnes & Noble USF
    • Museum of Motherhood – Martha Joy Rose

Arts Business Partners|$150+

    • Academy of Ballet Arts – Suzanne Pomerantzeff
    • ARTicles Art Gallery – Leslie Curran
    • Art Lofts – Susan Hess
    • Charlie Parker Pottery – Nancy & Charlie Parker
    • Craftsman House – Jeff Schorr
    • Creative Clay – Jody Bikoff
    • D-Gallery – Alejandro Quintero
    • Davidson Fine Art – Rob Davidson
    • Dazzio Art Society, Inc.
    • Duncan McClellan Gallery – Duncan McClellan
    • Florida CraftArt
    • From Mayan Hands – Robert Drapkin
    • FunktionHouse Urban Lumber & Furnishings – Zoe Bocik
    • Glenyse Thompson, Artist
    • Graphic-ko Gallery – Wilmer Vergara
    • Gulf Coast Artists Alliance Inc. – Judy Vienneau
    • MGA Sculpture Studio, LLC – Mark Aeling
    • Museum of Fine Arts, St. Petersburg – Susan Robertson
    • Ocean Blue – Jay Shaffer
    • Red Cloud Indian Arts – Harriet Rambeaux
    • Nancy Smrekar Studio – Nancy Smrekar
    • SaltLight ART – Mary McAlpine Long
    • St. Petersburg Opera Company – Nancy Preis
    • St. Pete Writer’s Workshop – Richard Libero
    • Strands of Sunshine – Amy Marchall
    • The Art of Pamela Joy Trow – Pamela Joy Trow
    • The Clay Center
    • The Studio@620 – Bob Devin Jones
    • Woodfield Fine Art – James Woodfield

Patron|up to $149

    • Bill Castleman
    • Nikki Devereaux
    • Christopher Eaton
    • Jane Egbert
    • Barbara & Sam Fallenbaum
    • Michelle Garcia-Alatorre – Academy of Performance Arts
    • Tobin Green
    • Gloria Holloway
    • Becky Hood
    • Rodney Hurley – PhotographyByRod
    • William Jonson
    • Heidi Joswig
    • Steven Kenny
    • Barbara Ann Leavine
    • David Manson – EMIT
    • Craig Marolf – Vibe Digital Media
    • Judith Powers
    • Barbara Salazar
    • Shawn Scheller
    • Sydni Ann Shollenberger
    • Kate Sullivan
    • Donna Winchester

2016 SHINE! St. Petersburg Mural Festival Sponsors

Advocate|$2,500+

    • City of St. Petersburg
    • Gobioff Foundation
    • Great Bay Distributors
    • GulfShore Bank
    • Jennifer Lovelady
    • MESH Architecture, LLC
    • David and Rebecca Ramsey Family Foundation
    • Red Bull
    • Regions Bank
    • Tampa Bay Rays

Producer|$1,000+

    • Hal Freedman & Willi Rudowsky

Sustainer|$500+

    • Kathryn Howd
    • Sheila Reilly

2016 Gifts in Honor

Sustainer|$500+

    • Kathryn Howd

Presenter|$250+

    • Duncan McClellan Glass
    • Todd Miller

Patron|up to $149

    • Wayne Atherholt
    • Frances Cantley
    • Deann and Timothy Coop
    • Charlie Cushing
    • Nancy Swanson Ebel
    • Jane Egbert
    • Amanda Frick
    • Ashley Gairing
    • Susan Gerhart
    • Royce G. Haiman
    • Virginia Harrell
    • Richard L. Hilburn
    • Jennifer Parramore Hood
    • Marne Kaplan
    • J. Hayden Knowlton
    • Elizabeth Lay
    • Carlen Maddux
    • Mark Mahaffey
    • Alfred T. May
    • Robert Muller
    • Sheila Mutchler
    • Cynthia Steele
    • Jane Harvey Stovall
    • Cindy Trumble
    • Nadine Tucker
    • Michele Tuegel
    • Kirstin Turner
    • Martha Rudy Wallace
    • Susan Wallace
    • Brad Weigle
    • Becky Hood Wells
    • J.K. Wenner
    • Weyman Willingham

In-Kind Donors

Advocate|$2,500+

    • Courtyard by Marriott St. Petersburg
    • Michelle Fielding
    • Florida Print Solutions
    • GoToSTEVES.com restaurants & catering
    • Great Bay Distributing
    • Laura Fage Signature Events & Design
    • Museum of Fine Arts, St. Petersburg
    • Red Bull
    • Sunbelt Rentals
    • St. Petersburg Area Chamber of Commerce
    • Tampa Bay Times
    • The Art Supply Store
    • Vibe Digital Media

Producer|$1,000+

    • Discover Downtown St. Petersburg
    • Hotel Indigo
    • Olympia Catering
    • PODS of Clearwater

Sustainer|$500+

    • Dr. Carter G. Woodson African American Museum
    • Hollander Hotel

Inkind Patron|up to $250

    • Paul Johannesson

Be part of the Arts revolution in St. Petersburg